Blondies | @ | Ice Devils | 1 | 2024-04-26 | 04:30PM | DF Barnes Arena | U9F Blizzard Cup | 500539 |
Bardown By`s | @ | Hot Shots | 17 | 2024-04-26 | 05:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
M Moose West | @ | Avalanche | 3 | 2024-04-26 | 05:00PM | Capital Subaru Arena | U7 Blizzard Cup | 500534 |
SHC | @ | Team Griddy | 3 | 2024-04-26 | 05:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
Rockets | @ | Combines | 1 | 2024-04-26 | 05:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Decker | @ | Fireflies | 2 | 2024-04-26 | 05:30PM | DF Barnes Arena | U9F Blizzard Cup | 500539 |
Warriors | @ | Polar Bears | 18 | 2024-04-26 | 06:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
Leading Edge | @ | SP Kids | 11 | 2024-04-26 | 06:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U15 Blizzard Cup | 500538 |
Kings | @ | Barnburners | 4 | 2024-04-26 | 06:00PM | Capital Subaru Arena | U7 Blizzard Cup | 500534 |
Chuck Pucks | @ | Shore Squad | 2 | 2024-04-26 | 06:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Her-icane | @ | Renegades | 3 | 2024-04-26 | 06:30PM | DF Barnes Arena | U9F Blizzard Cup | 500539 |
Piranhas | @ | Drift | 11 | 2024-04-26 | 07:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
NB Construct | @ | Puffins | 5 | 2024-04-26 | 07:00PM | Capital Subaru Arena | U7 Blizzard Cup | 500534 |
Titans | @ | Post Busters | 4 | 2024-04-26 | 07:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
Ice Dogs | @ | Puck Slayers | 3 | 2024-04-26 | 07:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Ice Pac | @ | Waves | 3 | 2024-04-26 | 07:30PM | DF Barnes Arena | U11F Blizzard Cup | 500540 |
Get Cracking | @ | Wings | 1 | 2024-04-26 | 08:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
Kraken | @ | MP Pros | 12 | 2024-04-26 | 08:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
Mighty Moose | @ | Avalanche | 6 | 2024-04-26 | 08:00PM | Capital Subaru Arena | U7 Blizzard Cup | 500534 |
Dustpans | @ | CBNLightning | 5 | 2024-04-26 | 08:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
Shore Squad | @ | Rockets | 4 | 2024-04-26 | 08:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Diggers | @ | Fightin Beavs | 1 | 2024-04-26 | 08:30PM | DF Barnes Arena | U15 Blizzard Cup | 500538 |
Pirates | @ | Ice Knights | 2 | 2024-04-26 | 09:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U15 Blizzard Cup | 500538 |
SP Kids | @ | Gators | 9 | 2024-04-26 | 09:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U15 Blizzard Cup | 500538 |
Get Cracking | @ | Comets | 3 | 2024-04-27 | 08:00AM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
Storm | @ | Thornes | 11 | 2024-04-27 | 08:00AM | DF Barnes Arena | U11F Blizzard Cup | 500540 |
NB Construct | @ | Kings | 7 | 2024-04-27 | 08:00AM | Goulds Sports Arena | U7 Blizzard Cup | 500534 |
Snipers | @ | 24` Oildogs | 5 | 2024-04-27 | 08:00AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Young Guns | @ | Buddies | 6 | 2024-04-27 | 08:00AM | Twin Rinks (2) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Wings | @ | MD Warriors | 4 | 2024-04-27 | 09:00AM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
Barnburners | @ | Bardown Boys | 8 | 2024-04-27 | 09:00AM | Goulds Sports Arena | U7 Blizzard Cup | 500534 |
Decker | @ | Ice Devils | 4 | 2024-04-27 | 09:00AM | DF Barnes Arena | U9F Blizzard Cup | 500539 |
Bay Blades | @ | Predators | 7 | 2024-04-27 | 09:00AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
BC Rink Rats | @ | ASA Black | 8 | 2024-04-27 | 09:00AM | Twin Rinks (2) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Polar Bears | @ | Hot Shots | 19 | 2024-04-27 | 10:00AM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
Fireflies | @ | Renegades | 5 | 2024-04-27 | 10:00AM | DF Barnes Arena | U9F Blizzard Cup | 500539 |
Warbirds | @ | Lightening | 6 | 2024-04-27 | 10:00AM | Goulds Sports Arena | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
ASA Gray | @ | Eastern King | 9 | 2024-04-27 | 10:00AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Shore Shots | @ | NE Rink Rats | 10 | 2024-04-27 | 10:00AM | Twin Rinks (2) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Warriors | @ | Bardown By`s | 20 | 2024-04-27 | 11:00AM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
Ice Pac | @ | Lucky 13`s | 4 | 2024-04-27 | 11:00AM | DF Barnes Arena | U11F Blizzard Cup | 500540 |
M Moose West | @ | Mighty Moose | 9 | 2024-04-27 | 11:00AM | Capital Subaru Arena | U7 Blizzard Cup | 500534 |
SHC | @ | Scratches | 7 | 2024-04-27 | 11:00AM | Goulds Sports Arena | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
Chuck Pucks | @ | Combines | 11 | 2024-04-27 | 11:00AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
HPS Snipes | @ | Alpha Force | 12 | 2024-04-27 | 11:00AM | Twin Rinks (2) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Ice Knights | @ | Diggers | 3 | 2024-04-27 | 12:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U15 Blizzard Cup | 500538 |
Waves | @ | Icebreakers | 2 | 2024-04-27 | 12:00PM | DF Barnes Arena | U11F Blizzard Cup | 500540 |
Puffins | @ | Kings | 10 | 2024-04-27 | 12:00PM | Capital Subaru Arena | U7 Blizzard Cup | 500534 |
Bracers | @ | Team Griddy | 8 | 2024-04-27 | 12:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
Ice Dogs | @ | Rockets | 13 | 2024-04-27 | 12:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Pirates | @ | Mini Kraken | 14 | 2024-04-27 | 12:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Pirates | @ | Fightin Beavs | 4 | 2024-04-27 | 01:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U15 Blizzard Cup | 500538 |
Gators | @ | Leading Edge | 10 | 2024-04-27 | 01:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U15 Blizzard Cup | 500538 |
Bardown Boys | @ | NB Construct | 11 | 2024-04-27 | 01:00PM | Capital Subaru Arena | U7 Blizzard Cup | 500534 |
Her-icane | @ | Ice Devils | 6 | 2024-04-27 | 01:00PM | DF Barnes Arena | U9F Blizzard Cup | 500539 |
Dangle Dogs | @ | Tripen Heat | 9 | 2024-04-27 | 01:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
Icebreakers | @ | CBS Snipers | 15 | 2024-04-27 | 01:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Kraken | @ | Drift | 13 | 2024-04-27 | 02:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
Mighty Moose | @ | Avalanche | 12 | 2024-04-27 | 02:00PM | Capital Subaru Arena | U7 Blizzard Cup | 500534 |
Fireflies | @ | Blondies | 7 | 2024-04-27 | 02:00PM | DF Barnes Arena | U9F Blizzard Cup | 500539 |
Dustpans | @ | Team Griddy | 10 | 2024-04-27 | 02:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
Shore Squad | @ | Puck Slayers | 16 | 2024-04-27 | 02:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
BC Rink Rats | @ | Buddies | 17 | 2024-04-27 | 02:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Piranhas | @ | MP Pros | 14 | 2024-04-27 | 03:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
Puffins | @ | Barnburners | 13 | 2024-04-27 | 03:00PM | Capital Subaru Arena | U7 Blizzard Cup | 500534 |
Decker | @ | Renegades | 8 | 2024-04-27 | 03:00PM | DF Barnes Arena | U9F Blizzard Cup | 500539 |
Hurricanes | @ | Beast | 11 | 2024-04-27 | 03:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
Bay Blades | @ | 24` Oildogs | 18 | 2024-04-27 | 03:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Shore Shots | @ | Young Guns | 19 | 2024-04-27 | 03:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Get Cracking | @ | MD Warriors | 5 | 2024-04-27 | 04:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
Leading Edge | @ | SP Kids | 12 | 2024-04-27 | 04:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U15 Blizzard Cup | 500538 |
Bardown Boys | @ | Kings | 14 | 2024-04-27 | 04:00PM | Capital Subaru Arena | U7 Blizzard Cup | 500534 |
Her-icane | @ | Blondies | 9 | 2024-04-27 | 04:00PM | DF Barnes Arena | U9F Blizzard Cup | 500539 |
Dangle Dogs | @ | Warbirds | 12 | 2024-04-27 | 04:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
ASA Black | @ | NE Rink Rats | 20 | 2024-04-27 | 04:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Wings | @ | Comets | 6 | 2024-04-27 | 05:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
Waves | @ | Lucky 13`s | 5 | 2024-04-27 | 05:00PM | DF Barnes Arena | U11F Blizzard Cup | 500540 |
M Moose West | @ | Avalanche | 15 | 2024-04-27 | 05:00PM | Capital Subaru Arena | U7 Blizzard Cup | 500534 |
Beast | @ | Post Busters | 13 | 2024-04-27 | 05:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
ASA Gray | @ | Snipers | 21 | 2024-04-27 | 05:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Mini Kraken | @ | CBS Snipers | 22 | 2024-04-27 | 05:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Warriors | @ | Hot Shots | 21 | 2024-04-27 | 06:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
Hurricanes | @ | Titans | 14 | 2024-04-27 | 06:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
Predators | @ | Eastern King | 23 | 2024-04-27 | 06:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Icebreakers | @ | HPS Snipes | 24 | 2024-04-27 | 06:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Polar Bears | @ | Bardown By`s | 22 | 2024-04-27 | 07:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
SHC | @ | CBNLightning | 15 | 2024-04-27 | 07:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
Ice Dogs | @ | Combines | 25 | 2024-04-27 | 07:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Pirates | @ | Alpha Force | 26 | 2024-04-27 | 07:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Ice Queens | @ | Flyers | 12 | 2024-04-27 | 07:30PM | DF Barnes Arena | U11F Blizzard Cup | 500540 |
Ice Knights | @ | Fightin Beavs | 6 | 2024-04-27 | 08:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) | U15 Blizzard Cup | 500538 |
Bracers | @ | Scratches | 16 | 2024-04-27 | 08:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
Chuck Pucks | @ | Puck Slayers | 27 | 2024-04-27 | 08:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Pirates | @ | Diggers | 5 | 2024-04-27 | 08:30PM | DF Barnes Arena | U15 Blizzard Cup | 500538 |
Gators | @ | Leading Edge | 13 | 2024-04-27 | 09:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) | U15 Blizzard Cup | 500538 |
Tripen Heat | @ | Lightening | 17 | 2024-04-27 | 09:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
4th P1 (Bronze) | @ | 3rd P1 (Bronze) | 7 | 2024-04-28 | 08:00AM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Playoffs | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
Ice Pac | @ | Icebreakers | 6 | 2024-04-28 | 08:00AM | DF Barnes Arena | U11F Blizzard Cup | 500540 |
M Moose West | @ | Mighty Moose | 16 | 2024-04-28 | 08:00AM | Goulds Sports Arena | U7 Blizzard Cup | 500534 |
Bay Blades | @ | Eastern King | 28 | 2024-04-28 | 08:00AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
BC Rink Rats | @ | NE Rink Rats | 29 | 2024-04-28 | 08:00AM | Twin Rinks (2) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
4th P2 (Bronze) | @ | 3rd P2 (Bronze) | 15 | 2024-04-28 | 09:00AM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Playoffs | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
Storm | @ | Flyers | 13 | 2024-04-28 | 09:00AM | DF Barnes Arena | U11F Blizzard Cup | 500540 |
Dangle Dogs | @ | Lightening | 18 | 2024-04-28 | 09:00AM | Goulds Sports Arena | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
Predators | @ | Snipers | 30 | 2024-04-28 | 09:00AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
ASA Black | @ | Young Guns | 31 | 2024-04-28 | 09:00AM | Twin Rinks (2) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
4th P3 (Bronze) | @ | 3rd P3 (Bronze) | 23 | 2024-04-28 | 10:00AM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Playoffs | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
Ice Queens | @ | Thornes | 14 | 2024-04-28 | 10:00AM | DF Barnes Arena | U11F Blizzard Cup | 500540 |
Tripen Heat | @ | Warbirds | 19 | 2024-04-28 | 10:00AM | Goulds Sports Arena | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
ASA Gray | @ | 24` Oildogs | 32 | 2024-04-28 | 10:00AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
Mini Kraken | @ | HPS Snipes | 33 | 2024-04-28 | 10:00AM | Twin Rinks (2) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
2nd P1 (Gold) | @ | 1st P1 (Gold) | 8 | 2024-04-28 | 11:00AM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Playoffs | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
Gators | @ | SP Kids | 14 | 2024-04-28 | 11:00AM | Goulds Sports Arena | U15 Blizzard Cup | 500538 |
4th FP1 (Bronze) | @ | 3rd FP1 (Bronze) | 7 | 2024-04-28 | 11:00AM | DF Barnes Arena Playoffs | U11F Blizzard Cup | 500540 |
4th P2 (Bronze) | @ | 3rd P2 (Bronze) | 17 | 2024-04-28 | 11:00AM | Capital Subaru Arena Playoffs | U7 Blizzard Cup | 500534 |
Icebreakers | @ | Alpha Force | 34 | 2024-04-28 | 11:00AM | Twin Rinks (2) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
6th P1 (cons) | @ | 5th P1 (cons) | 37 | 2024-04-28 | 11:00AM | Twin Rinks (1) Playoffs | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
2nd P2 (Gold) | @ | 1st P2 (Gold) | 16 | 2024-04-28 | 12:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Playoffs | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
2nd FP1 (Gold) | @ | 1st FP1 (Gold) | 8 | 2024-04-28 | 12:00PM | DF Barnes Arena Playoffs | U11F Blizzard Cup | 500540 |
2nd P2 (Gold) | @ | 1st P2 (Gold) | 18 | 2024-04-28 | 12:00PM | Capital Subaru Arena Playoffs | U7 Blizzard Cup | 500534 |
Hurricanes | @ | Post Busters | 20 | 2024-04-28 | 12:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
Shore Shots | @ | Buddies | 35 | 2024-04-28 | 12:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
4th P1 (Bronze) | @ | 3rd P1 (Bronze) | 38 | 2024-04-28 | 12:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) Playoffs | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
2nd P3 (Gold) | @ | 1st P3 (Gold) | 24 | 2024-04-28 | 01:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Playoffs | U13 Blizzard Cup | 500537 |
2nd P1 (Gold) | @ | 1st P1 (Gold) | 19 | 2024-04-28 | 01:00PM | Capital Subaru Arena Playoffs | U7 Blizzard Cup | 500534 |
Beast | @ | Titans | 21 | 2024-04-28 | 01:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
Pirates | @ | CBS Snipers | 36 | 2024-04-28 | 01:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
2nd P1 (Gold) | @ | 1st P1 (Gold) | 39 | 2024-04-28 | 01:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) Playoffs | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
6th P2 (cons) | @ | 5th P2 (cons) | 40 | 2024-04-28 | 01:00PM | DF Barnes Arena Playoffs | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
4th P2 (Bronze) | @ | 3rd P2 (Bronze) | 7 | 2024-04-28 | 02:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Playoffs | U15 Blizzard Cup | 500538 |
6th (cons) | @ | 5th (cons) | 10 | 2024-04-28 | 02:00PM | DF Barnes Arena Playoffs | U9F Blizzard Cup | 500539 |
6th P2 (cons) | @ | 5th P2 (cons) | 22 | 2024-04-28 | 02:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena Playoffs | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
4th P2 (Bronze) | @ | 3rd P2 (Bronze) | 41 | 2024-04-28 | 02:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) Playoffs | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
6th P3 (cons) | @ | 5th P3 (cons) | 43 | 2024-04-28 | 02:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) Playoffs | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
2nd P2 (Gold) | @ | 1st P2 (Gold) | 8 | 2024-04-28 | 03:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Playoffs | U15 Blizzard Cup | 500538 |
4th (Bronze) | @ | 3rd (Bronze) | 11 | 2024-04-28 | 03:00PM | DF Barnes Arena Playoffs | U9F Blizzard Cup | 500539 |
4th P2 (Bronze) | @ | 3rd P2 (Bronze) | 23 | 2024-04-28 | 03:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena Playoffs | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
4th P3 (Bronze) | @ | 3rd P3 (Bronze) | 44 | 2024-04-28 | 03:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) Playoffs | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
4th P4 (Bronze) | @ | 3rd P4 (Bronze) | 46 | 2024-04-28 | 03:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) Playoffs | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
2nd (Gold) | @ | 1st (Gold) | 12 | 2024-04-28 | 04:00PM | DF Barnes Arena Playoffs | U9F Blizzard Cup | 500539 |
2nd P2 (Gold) | @ | 1st P2 (Gold) | 24 | 2024-04-28 | 04:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena Playoffs | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
4th P3 (Bronze) | @ | 3rd P3 (Bronze) | 25 | 2024-04-28 | 04:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Playoffs | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
2nd P2 (Gold) | @ | 1st P2 (Gold) | 42 | 2024-04-28 | 04:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) Playoffs | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
2nd P4 (Gold) | @ | 1st P4 (Gold) | 47 | 2024-04-28 | 04:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) Playoffs | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
4th FP2 (Bronze) | @ | 3rd FP2 (Bronze) | 15 | 2024-04-28 | 05:00PM | DF Barnes Arena Playoffs | U11F Blizzard Cup | 500540 |
4th P1 (Bronze) | @ | 3rd P1 (Bronze) | 26 | 2024-04-28 | 05:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena Playoffs | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
2nd P3 (Gold) | @ | 1st P3 (Gold) | 27 | 2024-04-28 | 05:00PM | Ken Williams Southern Shore Arena Playoffs | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
2nd P3 (Gold) | @ | 1st P3 (Gold) | 45 | 2024-04-28 | 05:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) Playoffs | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
6th P4 (cons) | @ | 5th P4 (cons) | 48 | 2024-04-28 | 05:00PM | Twin Rinks (2) Playoffs | U9 Blizzard Cup | 500535 |
2nd FP2 (Gold) | @ | 1st FP2 (Gold) | 16 | 2024-04-28 | 06:00PM | DF Barnes Arena Playoffs | U11F Blizzard Cup | 500540 |
2nd P1 (Gold) | @ | 1st P1 (Gold) | 28 | 2024-04-28 | 06:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena Playoffs | U11 Blizzard Cup | 500536 |
2nd P1 (Gold) | @ | 1st P1 (Gold) | 16 | 2024-04-28 | 07:00PM | Goulds Sports Arena Playoffs | U15 Blizzard Cup | 500538 |